2021/2022/2023 Kevin I., Jungfrau Kehrstin & Bauer Dennis

2020 Guido I. & Leslie (Hogen)

2019 Dirk I. & Sandy (Brouers)

2018 Marcel III. & Gabi (Dreher)

2017 Wolfgang II. & Petra (Kraut)

2016 Tim I. (Krämer) & Claudia (Lenz)

2015 Willi IV. (Herpers) & Silvia (Avdija)

2014 Manfred I. & Verena (Umlauft)

2013 Jürgen I. & Resi (Seidel)

2010 Gisbert I. (Muckel) & Sonja  (Conrads)

2009 Erich I. & Elke (Rößeler)

2008 Hans-Jürgen I. & Monika (Schultes)

2007 Horst I. (Fuhren) & Doris (Cichon)

2006 Wilhelm I. (Noppeney)

2005 Marcel II. & Nancy (Gandelheidt)

2004 Leo II. (Niewel) Bauer Frank & Jungfrau Leonie

2002 Marcel I. (Conrads)

2001 Josef II. & Gaby (Schüller)

Prinz 2000 Markus I. (Conrads) & Susanne (Arendt)

1999 Rene I. & Elisabeth (Hogen)

1998 Peter VI. & Alice (Kleppe)

1997 Leo I. & Regina (Führen)

1996 Hermann-Josef I. (Kohnen) & Gaby (Küffen)

1995 Peter V. (Lenzen) & Iris (Sieger)

1994 Hännes I. & Gerda (Maischak)

1993 Klaus II. & Maritta (Kerschgens)

1992 Wilfried II (Bündgens). & Silvia (Feyerl)

1991 Wilfried l. & Roswitha (Jansen)

1990 Hans-Ulrich I. & Roswitha  (Engel)

1989 Friedhelm I. & Margret (Krämer)

1988 Heinz ll. & Marianne (Cremer)

1987 Reiner I. (Spiertz) & Veronika (Sieger)

1986 Peter IV. & Rosi (Schwartmann)

1985 Peter III. & Vera (Jahn)

1984 Bert l. & Wilhelmine (Mennicken)

1983 Willi II. & Anni (Voußen)

1982 Bernd l. & Marlene (Piankowski )

1981 Heinz ll. & Marlene (Salentin)

1980 Hans-Josef I. & Ilse (Wark)

1979 Gerd I. & Edeltraud (Madalinski)

1978 Edgar I. & Wilma (Spiertz)

1977 Günter Ill. (Riepe) & Hanni (Vohn)

1976 Helmut I. & Gisela (Kaldenbach)

1975 Peter I. & Annegret (Emundts)

1974 Wolfgang I. & Gisela (Prawda)

1973 Günter II.(Voß) & Monika (Loben)

1972 Dieter I. ( Bergs )

1971 Hans I. & Sibille (Pelzer)

1970 Günther I. (Weitz) & Veronika (Bauer)

1969 Klaus I. & Christel (Enke)

1968 Prinz Schäng III. & Agnes ( Dickmeis )

1967 Büb I. & Elisabeth (Meurers)

1966 Heinz I. (Barth)

1965 Willi II. & Trudi (Wüllenweber)

1964 Jakob I. & Finni (Ross)

1963 Siegfried I. & Elisabeth

1962 Hans I. (Bischof) & Thea (Bremen)

1961 Willi I. & Marlies ( Kämmerling )

1960 Johannes I. (Emundts) & Waltraud (Rehfisch)

1958 Josef I. ( Mund )